Back to pick-up-lines.info

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pick-up-lines.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Content Ignite
PRECISO SRL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sparklit Networks Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BLIINK SAS
Cint AB
Mediakeys Platform
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SunMedia
Kochava Inc.
Smart Traffik
eBay Inc
Media16 ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Acxiom
Jetpack Digital LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Norstat AS
YouGov
FeedAd GmbH
Adpone SL
Somplo Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
RTB House S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SoundCast
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Skoiy
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Gemius SA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Better Banners A/S
: Tappx
Webgains GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Dynata LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Axonix LTD
Cavai AS & UK
MEDIAMETRIE
Prebid.org
Pulse Innovations Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Teroa S.A.
RevX
Dugout Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Browsi
PROXISTORE
Audienzz AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
WhatRocks Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Click Tech Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
digidip GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adloox SA
admetrics GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
plista GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Powerspace
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Smart Adserver
SYNC
Knorex
twiago GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Google Advertising Products
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ETARGET SE
Habu
Samsung Ads
Index Exchange, Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Experian Limited
Converge-Digital
Comcast International France SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bombora Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Playrcart Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Yieldmo, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Media Square
lead alliance GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Fyber
MGID Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Beachfront Media LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Goodeed
Captify Technologies Limited
video intelligence AG
McCann Discipline LTD
ad6media
Fusio by S4M
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AWIN AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Bidstack Limited
Madington
Converto AG
UniCredit S.p.A.
Brand Advance Ltd
Yieldlab AG
advanced store GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Golden Bees
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Between Exchange
Admixer EU GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
OneTag Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Mobfox US LLC
Neodata Group srl
One Tech Group GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Snapupp Technologies SL
Adtube AS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Nexx360
Baidu USA
Allegro.pl
GroupM UK Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
1plusX AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
DIGITEKA Technologies
DynAdmic
BritePool Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Stream Eye OOD
ADventori SAS
Tapad, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AntVoice
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mobsuccess
Pure Local Media GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Threedium
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
The Reach Group GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Contact Impact GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
vitrado GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Konodrac S.L.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adnami Aps
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SITU8ED SA
One Planet Only
Avantis Video Ltd
Criteo SA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AdsWizz Inc.
Kwanko
Imonomy
IQM CORPORATION
Justpremium BV
Showheroes SE
Zemanta, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mars Media Group
Nielsen LLC
Widespace AB
Adssets AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Aniview LTD
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Digital Squad
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Solocal
Digital East GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Squared SAS
PML Innovative Media
NEURAL.ONE
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
A Million Ads Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Ve Global UK Limited
AAX LLC
adbility media GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Mars Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Avocet Systems Limited
Teemo SA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
On Device Research Limited
travel audience GmbH
TX Group AG
Publica LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
OpenX
ARMIS SAS
DNA-I.COM
Ensighten
Emerse Sverige AB
Signal Digital Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Arkeero
Bannernow, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
A.Mob
Market Resource Partners LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Flashtalking, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Telaria SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADRENALEAD
appTV Ltd.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Automattic Ads
Consumable, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Frameplay Corporation
INVIBES GROUP
Blockthrough, Inc.
Disqus
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Fandom, Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sirdata
LiveRamp, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Azerion Holding B.V.
MyTraffic
Seenthis AB
Goldbach Group AG
BEINTOO SPA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Telaria, Inc
CIBLECLIC
Vibrant Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Readpeak Oy
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
United Internet Media GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
33Across
Ezoic Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
1Agency
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Advisible AB
Parrable, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adsquare GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
NoBid, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Solution coupons
Spotad
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Commanders Act
Epom Ltd.
Truvid Inc.
adWMG
BidTheatre AB
Dentsu London Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
LoopMe Limited
SpotX, Inc
Jampp LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Dataseat Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
NEXD
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
NEORY GmbH
MNTN
White Ops, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Audiencerate LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Livewrapped AB
ADITION technologies AG
Smaato, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ONEcount
YOC AG
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mindlytix SAS
AdDefend GmbH
BeOp
INFOnline GmbH
AudienceRun corp
digitalAudience
Platform161 B.V.
Innovid Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Permutive Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Blue
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AcuityAds Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Audience Network
M32 Connect Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PubWise, LLLP
Silverbullet Data Services Group
belboon GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Nano Interactive GmbH
RevJet
The ADEX GmbH
numberly
B2B Media Group EMEA
WebAds B.V
Dailymotion SA
Radio Net Media Limited
Protected Media LTD
YieldLift LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Teads
Sublime
Rezonence Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
RDandX Group DMCC
ID5 Technology SAS
Improve Digital BV
Weborama
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
GADSME
Kargo Global Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Skaze
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Strossle International AB
glomex GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Quantcast International Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Wizaly
adhood.com
Alphalyr SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Skimbit Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
ViewPay
GfK SE
Luna Media Group LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
GRAPHINIUM
Wagawin GmbH
respondi AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
Monet Engine Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
Crowdy News Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
MiQ
VECTAURY
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TabMo SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Pixalate, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Reach Media GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
iPROM
Publisher First, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Keymantics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Delta Projects AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Footballco Media Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
ShareThis, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
INNITY
Next Media SRL
Triple13 Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Optomaton UG
Smile Wanted Group
adality GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adform
MindTake Research GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Persona.ly
Collective Europe Ltd.
Smadex SL
Adhese
AuDigent
Objective Partners BV
Cluep LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Amobee Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Smartology Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Bucksense Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Gamned
Effiliation / Effinity
Shopalyst Inc
Online Solution
Inspired Mobile Limited
diva-e products
Aptivio Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Unruly Group Ltd
Kayzen
Realeyes OU
VUUKLE DMCC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Amazon Advertising
Jellyfish France
Taboola Europe Limited
Arcspire Limited
BRICKS
Roku Advertising Services
Viralize SRL
Welect GmbH
AerServ LLC
Pexi B.V.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Realytics
The Trade Desk
Mobile Professionals BV
mediarithmics SAS
Hivestack Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
jsdelivr.com
Clipr
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sportradar AG
Opti Digital SAS
KUPONA GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ARKHEUS
Scene Stealer Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
StackAdapt
ScaleMonk Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Epsilon
Adikteev
Telecoming S.A.
Blingby LLC
agof studies
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Betgenius Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Good-Loop Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ermes
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Trinity Audio
AddApptr GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SmartFrame Technologies
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
zeotap GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Impact+
Paypersale.ru
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adludio Ltd.
Near Pte Ltd
GeoEdge
iProspect GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
IPONWEB GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
netzeffekt GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Bigabid Media ltd
Kairos Fire
Maximus Live LLC
Adsolutions BV
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Spotible
Fiducia DLT Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
OpenWeb LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
MISSENA
DistroScale, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AdMaxim Inc.
remerge GmbH
mainADV Srl
Permodo GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adxperience SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Digiseg ApS
42 Ads GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
BusinessClick
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
uppr GmbH
ADSOCY
Caroda s.r.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADman Interactive SLU
Adzymic Pte Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
adQuery
Addrelevance
INIS sp. zo.o.
Inskin Media LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Marfeel Solutions, SL
OnAudience Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Nubo LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
ADUX
Nativo, Inc.
Zeta Global
Lotame Solutions, inc
Beaconspark Ltd
NOW GmbH
Impactify
Pinpoll GmbH
Placense Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Blis Media Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Bannerflow AB
Impact Tech Inc.
Passendo Aps
adnanny.com SLU
IVO Media Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Apester Ltd
Cuebiq
Appier PTE Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Localsensor B.V.
AirGrid LTD
GeoProve
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Arrivalist Co
wetter.com GmbH
Adkernel LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Notify
HyperTV Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
LEESTEN INC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
AdView
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Adlane LTD
Hybrid Theory
GP One GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Tangoo Srl
LifeStreet Corporation
Admedo Technology Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Samba TV Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pick-up-lines.info/annualRequestSummary regarding pick-up-lines.info