Back to pick-up-lines.info

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pick-up-lines.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Effiliation / Effinity
Dianomi PLC
giosg.com Oy
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
1000mercis (Numberly)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Realytics
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Next Media SRL
Kwanko
adsquare GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Roq.ad Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Objective Partners BV
adrule mobile GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
BLIINK SAS
vitrado GmbH
Jampp LTD
Seenthis AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Madington
Automattic Ads
BusinessClick
Gamoshi Ltd
Natexo Spain
Aniview LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
The Reach Group GmbH
Impactify
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Sirdata
Semasio GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bidtellect, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Brave People Ltd.
adWMG
Resono B.V.
TX Group AG
Threedium
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Between Exchange
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Criteo SA
Clinch Labs LTD
PROXISTORE
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
StackAdapt
UberMedia, Inc.
Adloox SA
Oracle Data Cloud
Skimbit Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Webgains GmbH
Query Click Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
ONEcount
Duration Media, LLC.
Avantis Video Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Localsensor B.V.
Acxiom
IPONWEB GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Betgenius Ltd
HUMAN
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mobsuccess
Media Square
TripleLift, Inc.
33Across
NextRoll, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
Taboola Europe Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Rezonence Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Pixalate, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Justpremium BV
AudienceProject Aps
Ad Alliance GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Spoods GmbH
ad6media
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
RevJet
Opti Digital SAS
Delta Projects AB
lead alliance GmbH
Kayzen
Luna Media Group LLC
Playrcart Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Emerse Sverige AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Monet Engine Inc
Adxperience SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
3Q nexx GmbH
MISSENA
Eskimi
Velocity Made Good LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
uppr GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Playhill Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AWIN AG
zillian sa
Venatus Media Limited
Piano Software Inc
Audience Network
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Pubfinity LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Prebid.org
ACTV8, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
adality GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Tapjoy, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Browsi
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adnami Aps
Bring! Labs AG
belboon GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
MARKETPERF CORP
Axiom Media Connect
Project Agora Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
AntVoice
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Skoiy
Dynata LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Audienzz AG
Arpeely Ltd.
mediarithmics SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mars Media Group
Captify Technologies Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Simplifi Holdings Inc
advanced store GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Somplo Ltd
Hyper LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
optimise-it GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adikteev
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Trade Desk
NoBid, Inc.
Gamned
Demandbase, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
diva-e products
Adtriba GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mediakeys Platform
BSmartData GmbH
Baidu USA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Impact Tech Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pinpoll GmbH
Cint AB
Mediavine, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
QuantumCast digital GmbH
On Device Research Limited
VECTAURY
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
GlobalWebIndex
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Unacast Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
agof studies
plista GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Ermes
Yieldlove GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
OneTag Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Habu
Bidmatic Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
GumGum, Inc.
Imonomy
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ETARGET SE
AerServ LLC
adhood.com
MyTraffic
Ein Rad AB
AdsWizz Inc.
BritePool Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
: Tappx
Exit Bee Limited
Smart Adserver
SmartyAds Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
GP One GmbH
GeoEdge
digitalAudience
Footballco Media Limited
Norstat AS
Google Advertising Products
Revcontent, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
INFOnline GmbH
Permodo GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Knorex
PRECISO SRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Adomik
Roku Advertising Services
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Celtra, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
42 Ads GmbH
A.Mob
Kargo Global Inc.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PulsePoint, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Allegro.pl
Hurra Communications GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Disqus
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
MediaMath, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
CIBLECLIC
GfK SE
Converto AG
crossvertise GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
TV Scientific Inc
JS Web Production
Teroa S.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Amnet GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Dentsu London Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
ShinyStat S.p.a.
PML Innovative Media
AdDefend GmbH
Adventure Media
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
HyperTV Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Adlane LTD
YieldLift LLC
Weborama
Neodata Group srl
Digital East GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
digidip GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Digital Squad
wetter.com GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Publica LLC
Covatic Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Amobee Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Vibrant Media Limited
Platform161 B.V.
video intelligence AG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Azerion Holding B.V.
Nativery Srl
Confiant Inc.
1plusX AG
Vidoomy Media SL
Nielsen International SA
Tredia Solutions SL
LifeStreet Corporation
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Welect GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Powerspace
Upwave Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Golden Bees
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
LiveRamp
A Million Ads Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Protected Media LTD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Timehop, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adverticum cPlc.
SunMedia
Notify
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Impact+
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The ADEX GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
ARMIS SAS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
INNITY
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Solocal
Innovid Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Dable Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADventori SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
DynAdmic
BeOp
Caroda s.r.o.
Salestring ApS
Novatiq limited
Microsoft Advertising
Sportradar AG
GeistM Technologies LTD
Clipr
Bigabid Media ltd
Bannerflow AB
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
TOPBOX Inc.
Bababam
EASYmedia GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
YouGov
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Cluep LLC
GroupM UK Limited
SoundCast
Stream Eye OOD
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Noster Finance S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ID5 Technology Ltd
Converge-Digital
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Jetpack Digital LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Truvid Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adpone SL
Relevant Digital Oy
Nano Interactive GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Lupon Media
AuDigent
BILENDI SA
Alphalyr SAS
RevX
Evolution Technologies Inc.
EXADS
Cuebiq
Goldbach Group AG
Magnite, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Mars Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Njuice AB
Teemo SA
OneFootball GmbH
SITU8ED SA
AirGrid LTD
Placense Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
MGID Inc.
AAX LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
PubWise, LLLP
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pressboard Media Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
SpotX, Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
OpenX
Mobfox US LLC
FRVR Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
GADSME
C WIRE AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
travel audience GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
One Tech Group GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
twiago GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Yieldlab AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Octave IP Limited
Readpeak Oy
DIGITEKA Technologies
umlaut communication gmbh
Epsilon
NEXD
Blingby LLC
RTB House S.A.
Nexx360
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
BidBerry SRL
Amazon Advertising
Ingenious Technologies AG
Showheroes SE
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Better Banners A/S
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sayollo Media LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kubient Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Evorra Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Wagawin GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
INVIBES GROUP
Pexi B.V.
Adsolutions BV
Blue Billywig BV
iPROM
Appier PTE Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
iProspect GmbH
mainADV Srl
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Permutive Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Aarki, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Hubvisor
Samba TV UK Limited
Dailymotion SA
Kairion GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Unblockia SL
ShowHeroes SRL
AdView
Extreme Reach, Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
ADSOCY
ARKHEUS
zeotap GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Cookie Market LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
152 Media LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Zeta Global
Global Media Group Services Limited
Triple13 Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Comcast International France SAS
SheMedia, LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Advisible AB
Adsonica
dpa-infocom GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Teads
ADYOULIKE SA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Epom Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
Sojern, Inc.
Gemius SA
Kairos Fire
Hivestack Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sublime
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Adhese
Parrable, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
TabMo SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
PubMatic, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Nubo LTD
adQuery
Smartology Limited
Smart Traffik
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adkernel LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Eulerian Technologies
Arcspire Limited
Bombora Inc.
Online Solution
Fifty Technology Limited
IVO Media Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Realeyes OU
Blue
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Improve Digital
Ensighten
Sift Media, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
LoopMe Limited
ViewPay
BidTheatre AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MobileFuse LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Viznet
ShareThis, Inc
Wizaly
Passendo Aps
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Widespace AB
Adssets AB
MNTN
Opinary GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
MiQ
Admixer EU GmbH
Quantcast
Flashtalking, Inc.
YOC AG
Apester Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AddApptr GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Fyber
Media16 ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Experian Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
GeoProve Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Solution coupons
Exactag GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
dataXtrade GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
remerge GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
TypeA Holdings Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
eBay Inc
Adform
Yieldmo, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Samsung Ads
emetriq GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Glimpse Protocol Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Vidstart LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Keymantics
Arkeero
BRICKS
Airnow Media Ltd
Content Ignite
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Teavaro
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Playwire LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Jaduda GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Skaze
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Fido S.r.l
Commanders Act
adbility media GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
ADMAX
REMAILME
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pick-up-lines.info/annualRequestSummary regarding pick-up-lines.info