Back to pick-up-lines.info

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

pick-up-lines.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Somplo Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
INVIBES GROUP
Factor Eleven GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AirGrid LTD
REMAILME
Microsoft Advertising
Confiant Inc.
adhood.com
GeoEdge
Media Square
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adventure Media
Rakuten Marketing LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GeistM Technologies LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
twiago GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Terminus Software Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Effiliation / Effinity
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Agate Systems Limited
Jellyfish France
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Meetrics GmbH
Gamned
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
YieldLift LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Content Ignite
FeedAd GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
glomex GmbH
LiveRamp
dataXtrade GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
PML Innovative Media
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Resono B.V.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Nielsen International SA
Natexo Spain
HyperTV Inc.
Adikteev
ACTV8, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
remerge GmbH
RevX
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ShowHeroes SRL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Vyde Ltd.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Baidu USA
Yieldlove GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ingenious Technologies AG
A Million Ads
MindTake Research GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Jampp LTD
Adloox SA
Converge-Digital
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
Salestring ApS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Delta Projects AB
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GlobalWebIndex
audio content & control GmbH
Digital East GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Tapjoy, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Seenthis AB
KUPONA GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Roq.ad Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group LLC
OpenX
AntVoice
AudienceProject Aps
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Amobee Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Arkeero
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Roku Advertising Services
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Knorex
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ADSOCY
adWMG
Blue Media Services LTDA
Avocet Systems Limited
Piano Software Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Mobsuccess
Aniview LTD
Convo Ink
Notify
Sovrn Holdings Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Eskimi
Showheroes SE
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Dataseat Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
On Device Research Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GP One GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
CAKE Software, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
DynAdmic
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Underdog Media LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Triple13 Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AiCreo S.r.l.
MNTN
DNA-I.COM
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Happydemics
ETARGET SE
Good-Loop Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
Query Click Limited
Permodo GmbH
Audience Network
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Nexx360
Weborama
Impactify SARL
Appush Technologies
adQuery
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Passendo Aps
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Comcast International France SAS
agof studies
adnanny.com SLU
plista GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
TargetVideo GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Viafoura Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
SpearAd GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Readpeak Oy
CleverPush GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Experian Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Blue
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
BSmartData GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
YouGov
Jetpack Digital LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
VGI CTV, Inc
Adnami Aps
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Kertil Iberia SL
MEDIAMETRIE
ADYOULIKE SA
Pubfinity LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Objective Partners BV
Avantis Video Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
WebAds B.V
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Pulse Innovations Limited
Viznet
adsquare GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Advisible AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SpotX, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sublime
Bigabid Media ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
WebMedia
Yieldmo, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
digidip GmbH
33Across
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Mars Media Group
smartclip Europe GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Skoiy
TripleLift, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BCOVERY SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Teads France SAS
Strossle International AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
Turk Telekom
Fido S.r.l
PulsePoint, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Kameleoon SAS
Truvid Inc.
Solution coupons
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
video intelligence AG
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Kiosked Ltd
Powerspace
Adomik
Bidtellect, Inc
Opinary GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Kairion GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Smart Analytics SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
PIA Advertising GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adality GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Smaato, Inc.
Wizaly
Zeta Global
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Njuice AB
Exactag GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
PubWise, LLLP
optimise-it GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Blis Global Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
NEORY GmbH
diva-e products
Spoods GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Teroa S.A.
NextRoll, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
MISSENA
NoBid, Inc.
Teavaro
AAX LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
zillian sa
Playhill Limited
The Trade Desk
United Internet Media GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Alphalyr SAS
CIBLECLIC
Lupon Media
Dynata LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Bidstack Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Adssets AB
DistroScale, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Ogury Ltd.
Impact Tech Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
IQM CORPORATION
Infolinks Media, LLC
eBay Inc
Criteo SA
Gemius SA
Automattic Ads
BusinessClick
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Disqus
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Quantcast
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
SoundCast
BeOp
Vidazoo Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Airnow Media Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
MyTraffic
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Dable Inc.
VECTAURY
TAPTAP Digital SL
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Unblockia SL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
AWIN AG
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Epsilon
Upwave Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
wetter.com GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Covatic Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
MGID Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Realytics
ADFI MEDIA SL
YOC AG
Madington
Adform A/S
emetriq GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adpone SL
Adkernel LLC
Bucksense Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Appier PTE Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Revcontent, LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Dailymotion SA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Acxiom
ADMAX
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SPEAKOL DMCC
MediaMath, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
RevJet
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
VUUKLE DMCC
Sayollo Media LTD
XChange by SFBX®
Webgains GmbH
Papirfly AS
UberMedia, Inc.
ARKHEUS
C WIRE AG
Innovid LLC
Kayzen
ADRENALEAD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SelectMedia International LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Clipr
Bannerflow AB
Browsi
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Adjust Digital A/S
Digital Squad
152 Media LLC
Hubvisor
Bidmatic Inc
Unicredit BankAustria AG
PROXISTORE
Impact+
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Brid Video DOO
xpln.ai SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Clinch Labs LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Verasity Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Neodata Group srl
crossvertise GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
BidBerry SRL
The Reach Group GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
NEXD
AuDigent
SITU8ED SA
Beachfront Media LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Prebid.org
The Procter & Gamble Company
MobileFuse LLC
Pexi B.V.
Azerion Holding B.V.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Brandcom.inc AS
HUAWEI Ads
NEURAL.ONE
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Between Exchange
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
HUMAN
OnAudience Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Claritas LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Next Media SRL
AudienceRun corp
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Magnite, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
mainADV Srl
Kwanko
Brand Advance Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
AdView
Next Millennium Media INC
Adsolutions BV
Audiencerate LTD
1plusX AG
TabMo SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
42 Ads GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ID Ward Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Novatiq limited
Celtra, Inc.
Online Solution
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Protected Media LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Quality Media Network GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Cookie Market LTD
Ermes
Cavai AS & UK
A.Mob
AdQuiver Media SL
BRICKS
FRVR Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BILENDI SA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Imonomy
Pelmorex Corp.
Mindlytix SAS
PRECISO SRL
Skimbit Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smart Traffik
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
NAG SA
Cuebiq
SunMedia
Audienzz AG
Amazon Advertising
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Zemanta Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Attributy
Signal Digital Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Radio Net Media Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Bababam
TF1 PUBLICITE
Bombora Inc.
ad6media
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kairos Fire
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Publica LLC
LiveIntent Inc.
OneTag Limited
Improve Digital
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Xandr, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Venatus Media Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Seznam.cz, a.s.
iProspect GmbH
Habu
Justpremium BV
GroupM UK Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Axiom Media Connect
AdInMo LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
StackAdapt
Commanders Act
: Tappx
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Videobyte Inc
Nubo LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
Welect GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
B2B Media Group GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
AdTheorent, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Frameplay Corporation
Dentsu A/S
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
INNITY
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
adbility media GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Telecoming S.A.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
Arpeely Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
giosg.com Oy
Golden Bees
Placense Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
ADUX
Footballco Media Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Smartology Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Media16 ltd
Evorra Ltd
Hyper LLC
TX Group AG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ask Locala
INVIDI technologies AB
iPROM
RTB House S.A.
Arrivalist Co.
Adxperience SAS
Google Advertising Products
Opera Software Ireland Limited
EXADS
Sift Media, Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Doceree UK Limited
Vidcrunch LLC
Oracle Advertising
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
JS Web Production
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adhese
MPX GmbH
Playwire LLC
Near Intelligence
Realeyes OU
Playrcart Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Aarki, Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
ShareThis, Inc
Fyber
One Tech Group GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Converto AG
Boldwin LTD
ADventori SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sirdata
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Epom Ltd.
Better Ads GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Traffective GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Nativery Srl
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
Cint AB
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
OneFootball GmbH
Adlane LTD
Smart Adserver
Mediakeys Platform
GfK SE
Click Tech Limited
Ensighten
ViewPay
Sportradar AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
belboon GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Threedium
Rockerbox, Inc
Apester Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GADSME
Keymantics
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
BidTheatre AB
travel audience GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Cluep LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Comscore B.V.
AdsWizz Inc.
Skaze
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Amnet GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pick-up-lines.info/annualRequestSummary regarding pick-up-lines.info