Back to pick-up-lines.info

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pick-up-lines.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Audience Network
AAX LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
NeuStar, Inc.
MyTraffic
UniCredit S.p.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Exit Bee Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Tangoo Srl
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AerServ LLC
TMT Digital Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
PROXISTORE
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Next Millennium Media INC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Blingby LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
GP One GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GeistM Technologies LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adnanny.com SLU
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Vibrant Media Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Audienzz AG
Eskimi
Zoomd Ltd.
Zemanta, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kairos Fire
BEINTOO SPA
OnAudience Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Adxperience SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adhese
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Passendo Aps
Nielsen International SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Teavaro
Mediavine, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Adpone SL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
A.Mob
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Vidazoo Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Widespace AB
INFOnline GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Rockerbox, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Comcast International France SAS
Evorra Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
ADventori SAS
TabMo SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Impactify
Fifty Technology Limited
Teads
Adsonica
Truvid Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Automattic Ads
Hivestack Inc.
Arkeero
MARKETPERF CORP
Triple13 Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Zeta Global
One Tech Group GmbH
Powerspace
Realeyes OU
Publisher First, Inc.
Habu
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdView
Dailymotion SA
Sharethrough, Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Market Resource Partners LLC
Arcspire Limited
ETARGET SE
Eulerian Technologies
Smartclip Hispania SL
Radio Net Media Limited
Unruly Group LLC
advanced store GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adnami Aps
adMarketplace, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BLIINK SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Clipcentric, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Taboola Europe Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Allegro.pl
Aptivio Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Dianomi PLC
IQM CORPORATION
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
1plusX AG
adhood.com
ADWAYS SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Bring! Labs AG
ADITION technologies GmbH
ADUX
The Reach Group GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Innovid Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Adventure Media
mediarithmics SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
BritePool Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Amazon Advertising
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
Quantcast International Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
MISSENA
N Technologies Inc.
MNTN
SpringServe, LLC
Samsung Ads
Amnet GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Objective Partners BV
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
VGI CTV, Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adkernel LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
Notify
Gamoshi Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Acxiom
adWMG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
video intelligence AG
MindTake Research GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Goodeed
Realytics
dpa-infocom GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Gamesight Inc
Njuice AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Advisible AB
Blis Media Limited
Teemo SA
remerge GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Resono B.V.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdsWizz Inc.
BILENDI SA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Betgenius Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
ADSOCY
Liveintent Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Playrcart Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dentsu London Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Sirdata
Commanders Act
audio content & control GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
Ve Global UK Limited
AuDigent
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
YOC AG
Better Banners A/S
The MediaGrid Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Weborama
Next Media SRL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Scene Stealer Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Axiom Media Connect
OpenWeb LTD
mainADV Srl
IPONWEB GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
ViewPay
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Semasio GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Criteo SA
OneTag Limited
Knorex
Permodo GmbH
AWIN AG
Parrable, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Jampp LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
DynAdmic
Kochava Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Beachfront Media LLC
PRECISO SRL
Adform
Celtra, Inc.
Between Exchange
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adtube AS
diva-e products
Adelaide Metrics Inc
numberly
Pexi B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Gamned
MGID Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Deutsche Post AG
Sift Media, Inc
42 Ads GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Skaze
jsdelivr.com
Clipr
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Yandex
Ogury Ltd.
Norstat AS
Threedium
Mindlytix SAS
Cuebiq
Reignn Platform Ltd
belboon GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Dynata LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Demandbase, Inc.
Content Ignite
Mediascore mbH
Sublime
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Vidstart LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
PubWise, LLLP
Timehop, Inc.
Online Solution
appTV Ltd.
RevJet
Golden Bees
SINGLESPOT SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BusinessClick
Upwave Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Permutive Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
adality GmbH
NEXD
Noster Finance S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adssets AB
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Impact Tech Inc.
SITU8ED SA
3Q nexx GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mobile Professionals BV
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Adsolutions BV
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Showheroes SE
Hurra Communications GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
OpenX
LifeStreet Corporation
Blue
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
ARMIS SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Goldbach Group AG
Mars Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Converge-Digital
Browsi
Spoods GmbH
Wizaly
netzeffekt GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Piano Software Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mobsuccess
TX Group AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
optimise-it GmbH
WebAds B.V
AdMaxim Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
twiago GmbH
GeoProve
Smartology Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
Meetrics GmbH
VECTAURY
Mediakeys Platform
Adomik
umlaut communication gmbh
Bidstack Limited
Placense Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Epsilon
The ADEX GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Media Square
YieldLift LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Welect GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Aniview LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Triapodi Ltd.
Kwanko
YouGov
33Across
Sonobi, Inc
plista GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Readpeak Oy
Skoiy
Adzymic Pte Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Prebid.org
Avantis Video Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Justpremium BV
LoopMe Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BeOp
Cint AB
Kairion GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Terminus Software Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
WhatRocks Inc.
Nubo LTD
Ensighten
LeadsRx, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Fyber
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
GroupM UK Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Mobkoi Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Synkd Ltd.
KUPONA GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Playhill Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ONEcount
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Kubient Inc.
iPROM
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Fusio by S4M
Seenthis AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Bannernow, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Smart Adserver
HUMAN
Digiseg ApS
PubMatic, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
giosg.com Oy
Adikteev
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Doceree UK Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Solocal
Adnuntius AS
On Device Research Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Jellyfish France
Amobee Inc.
Ermes
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
Viznet
Keymantics
digidip GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Kayzen
Maximus Live LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Opinary GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
C WIRE AG
1Agency
ADSTOURS SAS
Protected Media LTD
GADSME
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Natexo Spain
EXADS
Smadex SL
iProspect GmbH
Exactag GmbH
travel audience GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
INNITY
Dentsu Italia SpA
PML Innovative Media
Strossle International AB
Teroa S.A.
Near Pte Ltd
AudienceRun corp
zillian sa
RTB House S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
Digital Squad
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
eBay Inc
Impact+
Konodrac S.L.
AdColony, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
MiQ
Velocity Made Good LLC
BRICKS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Cluep LLC
Adlane LTD
OnProspects Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Media16 ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Opti Digital SAS
Xandr, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
CIBLECLIC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Experian Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
ARKHEUS
AcuityAds Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pinpoll GmbH
The Trade Desk
Converto AG
Livewrapped AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
agof studies
A Million Ads Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
NextRoll, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Imonomy
Sizmek by Amazon
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adloox SA
Delta Projects AB
ad6media
Mars Media Group
Project Agora Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Solution coupons
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adrule mobile GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Hyper LLC
Google Advertising Products
Glimpse Protocol Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
adQuery
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Reveal Mobile Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Baidu USA
Bigabid Media ltd
Smart Traffik
Brave People Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
: Tappx
Newsroom AI Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Persona.ly
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Pure Local Media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Resolution Media München GmbH
JS Web Production
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
emetriq GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
SoundCast
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Gemius SA
Optomaton UG
XChange by SFBX®
Sonic Odeeo ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Unruly Group Ltd
Neodata Group srl
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Yieldlab AG
digitalAudience
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Underdog Media LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SmartFrame Technologies
Consumable, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Rezonence Limited
IVO Media Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sportradar AG
Duration Media, LLC.
MobileFuse LLC
glomex GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AntVoice
lead alliance GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Spotad
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
Publica LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
StackAdapt
Epom Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
Sojern, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
Mediaforce LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Disqus
Improve Digital
Vidoomy Media SL
INIS sp. zo.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Tapad, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Query Click Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Videobyte Inc
admetrics GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Madington
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cookie Market LTD
Rapid Performance GmbH
BidTheatre AB
RevX
Wagawin GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
One Planet Only
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
SunMedia
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BidBerry SRL
BidMachine Inc.
Fido S.r.l
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Confiant Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
GfK SE
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Monet Engine Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pick-up-lines.info/annualRequestSummary regarding pick-up-lines.info